Current club record holders

Sarah Agnew
200 Fly LC
Marit Anderson
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
400 Medley SC
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
200 Back LC
1500 Free LC
Matthew Avey
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
100 Medley SC
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
50 Back LC
100 Fly LC
100 Back LC
50 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
Brooklyn Avey
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
50 Free LC
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
John Baxter
200 Fly SC
Carmen Block
400 Medley LC
Gillian Bomak
50 Back LC
Finn Brosseau
200 Fly SC
200 Fly LC
Quinn Brosseau
400 Free LC
Leah Butler
50 Fly LC
50 Back LC
Andrew Byrne
100 Medley SC
David Byrne
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
100 Back LC
50 Fly LC
Thomas Byrne
50 Fly LC
William Cameron
100 Fly SC
200 Free SC
200 Fly SC
200 Fly LC
Annika Cameron
50 Fly SC
50 Fly LC
Kaitlyn Carpendale
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
50 Back LC
400 Medley LC
Gavin Carscallen
50 Fly SC
Edwina Chih
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
200 Fly LC
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
Celeina Chowanetz
1500 Free LC
Abigail Clark
50 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
100 Medley SC
50 Breast LC
100 Breast LC
Emily Clark
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
Olivia Cook
400 Medley LC
Milena Cosic
200 Medley SC
50 Fly SC
100 Back LC
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
50 Back LC
200 Back LC
200 Medley LC
Maria Cosic
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
Isla Curtis
200 Fly SC
400 Medley SC
David Cuschieri
1500 Free SC
400 Medley SC
Alina Custodio
400 Medley SC
100 Medley SC
Matt Demaere
1500 Free SC
Michelle DeVillenfagne
200 Breast SC
200 Breast LC
Laird Douglas
400 Medley SC
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
Kirsten Douglas
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
100 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
50 Fly LC
Shane Downey
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
SHANE DOWNEY
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back LC
50 Back LC
Tom Dundas
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Elleri Dunn
1500 Free LC
Curtis Edmunds
50 Breast LC
Colton Erismann
100 Medley SC
50 Breast SC
100 Fly SC
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
Mclean Eubank
400 Medley LC
200 Fly LC
Cameron Fowler
200 Free SC
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
1500 Free LC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Keilan Freeman
1500 Free SC
200 Fly SC
Scott Garneau
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
50 Fly SC
50 Back LC
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
400 Free LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
50 Fly LC
200 Free LC
Jorah Gebert
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
Trevor Gillis
200 Medley SC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
200 Fly LC
200 Medley LC
Megan Gillis
100 Free SC
200 Free SC
400 Free SC
200 Back SC
100 Fly SC
200 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
200 Fly SC
100 Free LC
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
James Goodway
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
50 Free LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
100 Free LC
Anna Goodway
200 Breast SC
50 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
50 Breast LC
200 Medley LC
Theo Graboski
50 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
50 Breast LC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Lucas Graboski
50 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
50 Breast LC
Alex Graboski
50 Breast SC
Katie Graboski
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
50 Fly LC
Stuart Gray
800 Free SC
200 Back LC
Matthew Halpen
50 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
50 Breast LC
Benjamin Harfield
50 Fly SC
100 Free LC
50 Fly LC
Levi Hildebrand
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
200 Free LC
100 Fly LC
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
100 Free LC
Ezra Huang
50 Breast SC
Anna Joseph
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
200 Free SC
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
50 Fly SC
Jessica King
1500 Free SC
1500 Free LC
200 Fly LC
Ana Kolaric
100 Back LC
50 Breast LC
David Kwon
200 Breast SC
200 Fly LC
Alexander Lalonde
200 Back SC
100 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
200 Medley SC
400 Medley LC
200 Medley LC
Elizabeth Ling
100 Medley SC
100 Back SC
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
200 Free SC
50 Back SC
200 Medley SC
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
Myles Lister
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
Lei Lopez
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
Jakarta Mackie
1500 Free SC
Federico Martino
100 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
100 Fly SC
100 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
50 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
1500 Free LC
50 Breast LC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
200 Fly LC
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
Quinn McAleer
50 Free SC
September McGill
200 Fly SC
Mike Meldrum
200 Fly SC
200 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
Ella Milloy
200 Back SC
800 Free SC
400 Free SC
1500 Free SC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
400 Medley LC
1500 Free LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
Erica Morningstar
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
200 Free SC
50 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
100 Medley SC
200 Medley SC
200 Breast SC
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
100 Breast LC
200 Medley LC
200 Free LC
50 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Megan Mozill
100 Back SC
Madison Murray
50 Breast LC
Christopher Neave
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
200 Free SC
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
Aiden Norman
200 Free SC
50 Fly SC
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
200 Medley SC
100 Fly LC
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
Gemma Norman
800 Free SC
50 Back SC
800 Free LC
100 Back LC
Julia Norman
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
Brittany Ozar
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
200 Back SC
200 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
400 Medley LC
Ivan Ramirez Amador
50 Breast LC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Eniola Salami
50 Back SC
Cristina Sherren
200 Breast SC
Bo Simpson
200 Fly SC
200 Fly LC
Eduard Soponar
200 Breast SC
200 Fly SC
200 Medley SC
100 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
Melissa Stein
200 Back LC
200 Fly LC
400 Medley LC
Chad Thornley
200 Medley LC
Matthew Tomasson
400 Free SC
200 Free SC
200 Medley SC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
David Tomasson
200 Medley SC
Matt Tomasson
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
200 Free SC
100 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
200 Medley LC
Reece Tso
50 Back SC
REECE TSO
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
Kari Walker
400 Free SC
200 Medley SC
400 Free LC
100 Fly LC
200 Medley LC
Karen Walker
200 Breast LC
Liam Weaver
100 Free SC
50 Free LC
50 Back LC
Nathan Webb
200 Free SC
Nate Webb
400 Free LC
Cole Young
50 Breast LC
200 Breast LC